Welcome

F04 - Electric System


F04 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B5300 BRACKET, DRIVE RELAY 5,19
1 8000B3751 BRACKET, DRIVE RELAY 5,01
2 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0,28
3 8000A3869 FUEL CUT SOLENOID VALVE 114,78
4 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
5 8C00B5485 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1187,5
5 8C00B5484 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8J00B3695 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1187,5
5 8B00B5485 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1187,5
5 8B00B5484 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8H00B3695 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1187,5
5 8A00B5485 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1187,5
5 8A00B5484 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00B3695 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1187,5
5 8000B5485 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1247,5
5 8000B5484 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1247,5
5 8F00B3695 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1155
6 800092248 BAND, RUBBER 82MM 0,96
7 8000B3844 BAND, FI CONTROL UNIT 5,62
8 800090239 DAMPER 0,71
9 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
10 8000B3755 ELCTRICAL DEVICES HOUSING 63,9
11 8000B3843 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 77,98
12 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 6,33
13 8000A1873 COLLAR, RR 5,65
14 80A091653 PLATE 1,05
15 800090375 SWITCH, SIDE STAND 39,56
16 8F00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X22 1,05
17 8000B2682 SCREW TEF M8X1.25X15 1,52
18 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0
19 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
20 8000A6408 SENSOR, LEAN ANGLE 69,86
21 8000B3108 BATTERY, CABLE ELECTROMAGNETIC SWITCH 24,22
22 8000A6749 RELAY 13,87
23 8000B4536 GUARD 6,02
24 8F0099274 FUSE 15A 0
25 8000B5301 GROMMET 2,07