Welcome

G13 - Fuel System


G13 - FUEL SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8B00A6744 JOINT, AIR CLEANER 77,7
2 8000B3525 JOINT, HOSE 2,56
3 8G0091037 HOSE 2,1
4 800096458 CLAMP CLIC 55 90 MM 0,97
5 60ND02509 SCREW TCEI M6X1 0
6 8000B4367 CLAMP, HOSE 15,52
7 8A00B3533 THROTTLE BODY 1056,5
7 8A00B3533 THROTTLE BODY 1056,5
8 8000B4683 INJECTORS 487,2
9 8000B3739 RING 7,05
10 8000B4540 AIR FUNNEL 10,1
11 8F0091037 HOSE, RUBBER 5,25
12 8A0091037 HOSE, RUBBER 6,3
13 800096458 CLAMP CLIC 55 90 MM 0,97
14 800089801 PIPE CARRIER 2,25
15 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
16 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0
17 800089799 CAP, BLEEDER PLUG LH 2,88
18 800089800 RUBBER CAP RH 2,88
19 8AA091634 SPRING 0
20 8000B3688 HOSE, FUEL HIGH PRESSURE 36,13
21 8000B4072 HOSE, SECONDARY AIR 11,9
22 8D0092256 CLAMP CLIC 66 16.5 MM 0
23 8E0092249 CLAMP CLIC 86 17 MM 0
24 8000B4073 HOSE, SECONDARY AIR 1-2 11,9
25 8000B3744 HOSE, SECONDARY AIR 3-4 14,86
26 8000A3869 FUEL CUT SOLENOID VALVE 114,78
27 8000B4074 BRACKET, VALVE SECONDARY AIR 23,42
28 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
29 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
30 8F0091037 HOSE, RUBBER 5,25
31 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0
32 8000A9043 VALVE, SECONDARY AIR 53,22
33 8000B4230 CLAMP 1,01
34 8000B3432 SENSOR, PRESSURE 105,66
35 8E00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8 0
36 8000B4329 INJECTOR, FUEL 626,41
37 8000B4313 SPRING 26,31
38 8000B4314 SCREW, WITH WASHER 15,29
39 8000B4315 FUEL RAIL LOWER 313,2
40 8000B4316 SEAL RING 7.6 MM 3,72
41 8000B4317 BY-PASS ADJUSTING SCREW 18,42
42 8000B4318 BOOT 3,2
43 8000B4690 ARM, LINK 0
44 8A00B3741 DRIVE AXLE 12,6
45 8000B4312 INJECTOR, FUEL 1071,2
46 8000B4320 FUEL RAIL UPPER 248,97
47 8000B4714 SCREW 8,72
48 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0
49 8000B3743 HOSE, FUEL HIGH PRESSURE 33,98
50 8000B3817 BRACKET, AIR FUNNEL 91,1
51 8000B4211 BUSH 9,85
52 8000A6873 DUCT LOWER 7,22
53 8000A3884 VALVE PIERBURG 298,62
54 8000A3885 GASKET 12,72
55 80A0A3886 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5 0
56 8000B4725 NUT, SPECIAL 5,51
57 8000B3819 THREATED BUSH 4,97
58 8A0023108 O-RING 0
59 8000A3889 3-WAY CONNECTION 2,65
60 8A0091037 HOSE, RUBBER 6,3
61 800092553 ONE WAY VALVE 11,64
62 8000A3998 HOSE, RUBBER 10,5
63 8B0096458 CLAMP 0
64 8AA091634 SPRING 0
65 8000B4903 PROTECTION SHEATH 3,57