Welcome

B01 - Swing Arm Assembly


B01 - SWING ARM ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8AA0B3614 REAR SWING ARM ASSY 1269,5
1 8A00B3614 REAR SWING ARM ASSY 1269,5
2 800084872 SPACER, HUB BEARING 27,32
3 800084938 BEARING, BALL 25X42X9 28,65
4 800084939 CIRCLIP J42X1.75 V 2,49
5 800084936 BEARING, NEEDLE 25X32X20 10,72
6 800084937 SEAL OIL 25X32X4 5,98
7 800084859 COLLAR, SWINGARM LH 25,77
8 800084873 COLLAR, SWINGARM RH 15,16
9 8000B2762 SAFETY PIN 4,83
10 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
11 8000B3622 UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 24,54
12 800087463 PLATE, FRONT 7,51
13 800089300 REAR PROTECTOR PLATE 7,51
14 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0
15 8000B3623 LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 14,45
16 800090391 SPACER 15.5X8X6.2 3,72
17 8000B3629 CHAIN GUARD 22,35
18 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05
19 800087441 BRACKET, SHOCK ABSORBER 84,76
20 8D00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X31 2,1
21 8000B4237 GROMMET 6,3
21 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
22 8000B5377 CHAIN COVER, UPPER 0
22 8000B5319 CHAIN COVER, UPPER 28,73
23 800090979 CUSHION RUBBER 1,49
24 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
25 8000B5378 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 0
25 8000B3626 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 24,68
26 8000B4015 LABEL DRIVE CHAIN 2,94
27 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,65
28 8000A2734 LABEL WARNING 3,68
29 8000B2752 SCREW 5,09
30 800091655 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 96,75
30 800084864 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 84,91
31 8000B2728 WASHER 0,68
32 8000B2751 SCREW TEF M15X1.25X22 10,75
33 8000A4539 PLUG 0,23
34 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
35 8C00B4869 COLLAR REAR FORK DIST 51,14