Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT  SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B5190 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RH 2637,6
1 8000B4802 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RH 1164,3
2 8000B5191 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LH 2637,6
2 8000B4803 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LH 1108,8
3 8A00B4759 STEM, STEERING 415,8
3 8A00B3606 STEM, STEERING 385,35
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8A00B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 0
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
4 8000B3496 STEERING LIMITING DEVICE 22,42
5 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05
6 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
7 8000B4796 STEERING TUBE 242,94
7 8000B3608 STEERING TUBE 231
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
9 800086436 BOLT STEERING HEAD TOP 61,77
10 8C0090280 RING NUT 35,7
11 8A00B3480 HEAD, STEERING STEM 247,8
11 8000B3480 HEAD, STEERING STEM 260,38
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
13 8000B3495 BRACKET, MAIN SWITCH 20,41
14 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
15 8000B6759 EMBLEM 7,75
15 8000B5948 EMBLEM 7,75
15 8000B5387 EMBLEM 0
15 8000B3610 EMBLEM 6,7
16 8J00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X1,25X55 3,15
17 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 0
18 8000B4898 GUARD 3,07
19 8000B4536 GUARD 6,02
20 8000B4215 CLAMP, BRAKE HOSE 2,45
21 8D00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X16 4,2
22 61ND15032 NUT M5X0,8 0