Welcome

D03 - Handlebar Assembly (Right Side)


D03 - HANDLEBAR ASSEMBLY (RIGHT SIDE)
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8C00B4464 HANDLE BAR, RH 102,9
1 8000B4464 HANDLE BAR, RH 108,04
1 8000B3590 HANDLE BAR, RH 125,63
2 80A0A3167 SCREW 4,65
3 800090892 E RING 4 MM DIN6799 0,93
4 8000B2689 SCREW TCEIF M7X1X25 0,93
5 8000B4257 THROTTLE CONTROL WITH HAND GRIP 67,2
5 8000B2141 THROTTLE CONTROL WITH HAND GRIP 77,04
6 80A092894 UPPER THROTTLE HOUSING 75,6
7 80A090265 UNDER THROTTLE. HOUSING 37,8
7 8000B4249 UNDER THROTTLE. HOUSING 40,16
8 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
9 800090266 PLATE, THROTTLE CABLE 2,63
10 800093297 SCREW TTEI M5X8 0,9
11 8000B2140 HANDGRIP SET 28,89
12 8000B3594 CABLE, THROTTLE OPENING 50,2
13 8000B3595 CABLE, THROTTLE CLOSING 50,2
14 800092630 CLAMP, HOSE 1
15 SPPMN005BF BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR 0
15 8000A4425 BALANCER SET, HANDLE BAR 26,41
16 8000A4426 DAMPER 3,59
17 800090890 NUT, SPRING 6,1
18 60ND02524 SCREW M6X1X95 1,05
19 80A094025 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 218,4
19 8000B5376 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 0
19 8000B4911 CYLINDER, FRONT MASTER 297,27
20 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
21 8A00B4568 HANDLE SWITCH, RH 49,35
21 8000B4568 HANDLE SWITCH, RH 51,93
21 8000A6388 HANDLE SWITCH, RH 55,28
22 8000B4913 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 90,97
22 8000B4380 HOSE, FRONT BRAKE 72,55
23 80A091692 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,35
23 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,29
24 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
25 8000B6805 BOLT, PIVOT 11,65
25 800093299 BOLT, PIVOT 3,23
26 800093300 NUT 1,59
27 8000B6804 SWITCH, STOP 47,54
27 800070864 SWITCH, STOP 25,16
28 800070865 SCREW 2,73
29 80A093301 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 52,5
29 8000B5380 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 0
29 800066181 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 25,23
30 800082733 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID 28,08
31 SPTVB005BF COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 0
31 80A082728 COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 22,05
31 800068490 COVER, MASTER CYLINDER 17,85
32 800093313 SCREW TSPIC M4X16 1,6
33 800093302 DIAPHRAGM MASTER CYLINDER 4,23
34 800093303 GASKET COVER MASTER CYLINDER 26,74
35 800098962 PLATE 9,78
36 8000A1295 SCREW 10,58
36 8000A1189 SCREW 2,1
37 800093306 O-RING, 24.4X3.1 1,99
38 800082695 PIN 3,42
39 800094643 E RING 3.2 MM DIN6799 3,07
40 8000A2181 O-RING 7X1.5 0,69
41 8000A2180 O-RING 6X1.5 0,69
42 80A0A3823 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 94,5
42 8000B6801 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 131,17
42 8000B5379 LEVER, FRONT BRAKE 0
43 8000B4912 TANK BRACKET 12,69
44 8000B0908 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,4
45 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
46 8J0066179 HOSE 2,1
47 8000B0906 CLAMP 0,99
48 8000B4921 BRACKET, CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER 16,06
49 8000B6802 SEAL, DUST 7,62
50 8000B6806 SCREW, BLEED 0
51 8000B6807 JOINT 8,93