Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 RDTL047018T FENDER, FRONT 0
1 80B0B5012 FENDER, FRONT 187,95
1 8000B5012 FENDER, FRONT 197,96
1 8000B3766 FENDER, FRONT 70,85
2 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
3 RDTL027018T SPOILER FRONT 0
3 8000B3767 SPOILER FRONT 34,95
4 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
5 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
6 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,65
7 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05
8 8000B4339 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,16
9 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,65
10 80E0B4929 COVER, BODY COWL 99,75
10 80E0B4929 COVER, BODY COWL 99,75
10 80D0B4929 COVER, BODY COWL 99,75
10 80C0B4929 COVER, BODY COWL 114,11
10 80B0B4929 COVER, BODY COWL 99,75
10 80A0B4929 COVER, BODY COWL 99,75
10 8000B4929 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
10 8000B4929 COVER, BODY COWL 105,08
11 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
12 80D0B3709 COWLING 719,25
12 80C0B3709 COWLING 551,25
12 80B0B3709 COWLING 551,25
12 80A0B6760 COWLING 559,65
12 80A0B5937 COWLING 678,3
12 80A0B3709 COWLING 551,25
12 8000B6760 COWLING 588,54
12 8000B5937 COWLING 713,13
13 8000B4428 HEAT SHIELD 5,84
14 8000B4429 HEAT SHIELD 5,84
15 800090427 QUICK FASTENING 2,25
16 8000B5723 WINDSCREEN 134,64
16 8000B5389 WINDSCREEN 214,92
17 80A0A4000 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 1,05
18 8000B5414 GLUE LOCTITE 5900 26,77
18 8000B5203 GLUE 0,12
19 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
20 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
21 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
22 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
23 80B0B3716 FAIRING, RH 674,1
23 80A0B6764 FAIRING, RH 701,4
23 80A0B5538 FAIRING, RH 709,8
23 80A0B3716 FAIRING, RH 674,1
23 8000B6764 FAIRING, RH 708,36
23 8000B6402 FAIRING, RH 814,64
23 8000B5392 FAIRING, RH 1007,2
23 8000B3716 FAIRING, RH 708,36
24 80B0B4160 EMBLEM F4 RH 12,6
24 80A0B6766 EMBLEM F4 RH 11,55
24 80A0B4160 EMBLEM F4 RH 12,6
24 80A0B4160 EMBLEM F4 RH 12,6
24 8000B6766 EMBLEM F4 RH 12,76
24 8000B6444 EMBLEM F4 RH 16,55
24 8000B6404 EMBLEM F4 RH 20,68
24 8000B4160 EMBLEM F4 RH 13,5
25 8000B5201 HEAT SHIELD 45,64
25 8000B4279 HEAT SHIELD 19,18
26 8000B5200 HEAT SHIELD 45,64
27 8000B5414 GLUE LOCTITE 5900 26,77
27 8000B5203 GLUE 0,12
28 80A089750 PIN 6,3
29 800089751 WASHER 0,37
30 80B0B3715 FAIRING, LH 674,1
30 80A0B6763 FAIRING, LH 701,4
30 80A0B5537 FAIRING, LH 709,8
30 80A0B3715 FAIRING, LH 674,1
30 8000B6763 FAIRING, LH 708,36
30 8000B6401 FAIRING, LH 814,64
30 8000B5393 FAIRING, LH 1007,2
30 8000B3715 FAIRING, LH 708,36
31 80B0B4161 EMBLEM F4 LH 12,6
31 80A0B6765 EMBLEM F4 LH 11,55
31 80A0B4161 EMBLEM F4 LH 12,6
31 80A0B4161 EMBLEM F4 LH 12,6
31 8000B6765 EMBLEM F4 LH 12,76
31 8000B6443 EMBLEM F4 LH 16,55
31 8000B6403 EMBLEM F4 LH 20,68
31 8000B4161 EMBLEM F4 LH 13,5
32 8000B4282 HEAT SHIELD 19,18
33 8000B5199 HEAT SHIELD 45,64
34 8000B5414 GLUE LOCTITE 5900 26,77
34 8000B5203 GLUE 0,12
35 80F0B5528 FAIRING, LOWER 779,1
35 80E0B5528 FAIRING, LOWER 779,1
35 80D0B3718 FAIRING, LOWER 871,5
35 80C0B5528 FAIRING, LOWER 748,65
35 80B0B5528 FAIRING, LOWER 748,65
35 80B0B3718 FAIRING, LOWER 748,65
35 80A0B3718 FAIRING, LOWER 748,65
35 8000B3718 FAIRING, LOWER 656,06
36 8000B5202 HEAT SHIELD 29,57
36 8000B4280 HEAT SHIELD 19,18
37 8000B3732 COVER, FAIRING, RH 19,46
38 8000B9715 COVER, FAIRING, LH 19,46
39 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0,75
40 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
41 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
42 8000B4927 GUARD, ADHESIVE LH 4,35
43 8000B4928 GUARD, ADHESIVE RH 4,35
44 8000B4842 BRACKET, COWLING RH 9,38
45 8000B4841 BRACKET, COWLING LH 9,38
46 8000B5391 EMBLEM 48,19
47 RDTL048018T CARBON FENDER, REAR 322,23
48 8000B5391 EMBLEM 48,19
49 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,26
50 8000A5257 SCREW TBOEO M5X0.8X16 0,36
51 80B0B5950 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 11,44
51 80A0B5950 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 12,6
51 80A0B5950 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 12,6
51 8000B4163 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 23,05
52 80B0B5949 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 11,44
52 80A0B5949 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 12,6
52 80A0B5949 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 12,6
52 8000B4163 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 23,05
53 80H090316 EMBLEM MV 7,35
53 80G090316 EMBLEM MV 7,35
54 8000B6405 EMBLEM FAIRING LH 17,86
55 8000B6406 EMBLEM FAIRING RH 17,86
56 80A0B6762 EMBLEM RH 8,4
56 80A0B5938 EMBLEM RH 6,3
56 8000B6762 EMBLEM RH 9,05
56 8000B5938 EMBLEM RH 6,99
57 80A0B6761 EMBLEM LH 8,4
57 80A0B5939 EMBLEM LH 6,3
57 8000B6761 EMBLEM LH 9,05
57 8000B5939 EMBLEM LH 6,99