Welcome

E02 - Airbox Assembly


E02 - AIRBOX ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3726 INTAKE DUCT ASSY 148,2
2 8000B4052 GUARD 17,12
3 800093355 RIVET 0,28
4 8000B3726 DUCT, RAM AIR, LR 148,2
5 8000B3725 INTAKE DUCT ASSY 148,2
6 8000B4051 GUARD 17,12
7 8000B3725 DUCT, RAM AIR, LH 148,2
8 8000B4426 SPRING, FRICTION 2,38
9 RDTL043018BT FRONT FRAME COVER, LEFT 0
9 8000B3721 FRONT FRAME COVER, LEFT 13,79
10 RDTL043018AT FRONT FRAME COVER, RH 0
10 8000B3722 FRONT FRAME COVER, RH 13,79
11 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
12 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
13 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
14 8A00B3736 CASE, AIR CLEANER LOWER 111,3
15 8000B4117 GASKET, AIR CLEANER 30,79
16 80F0B3734 CASE, AIR CLEANER 537,6
16 80C0B5942 CASE, AIR CLEANER 537,6
16 80B0B3734 CASE, AIR CLEANER 537,6
16 80A0B3734 CASE, AIR CLEANER 537,6
16 8000B5942 CASE, AIR CLEANER 565,29
16 8000B5404 CASE, AIR CLEANER 723,53
16 8000B3734 CASE, AIR CLEANER 565,29
16 8000B3734 CASE, AIR CLEANER 565,29
17 80G0B4165 EMBLEM 12,6
17 80B0B4165 EMBLEM 12,6
17 80A0B5943 EMBLEM 24,15
17 80A0B4165 EMBLEM 12,6
17 8000B5943 EMBLEM 25,83
17 8000B5405 EMBLEM 80,62
17 8000B4165 EMBLEM 14,03
17 8000B4165 EMBLEM 14,03
18 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0,87
19 8A0092663 CUSHION 30 MM 0
20 8000B5157 CAGE, AIR FILTER 16,95
21 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
22 8000B3737 AIR FILTER ASSY 26,58
23 8000B3770 JOINT AIR CLEANER RH 19,42
24 8000B3769 JOINT AIR CLEANER LH 19,42
25 8A00B3506 GUIDE, CABLE 3,15
26 8000B3745 HOSE, OIL BREATHER 8,15
27 800042001 GROMMET 29X27X16X9 1,57
28 8B00B4040 EMBLEM 2,1
29 8000B5383 PANEL, METER LH 0
29 8000B4861 PANEL, METER LH 33,75
30 8000B5382 PANEL, METER RH 0
30 8000B4862 PANEL, METER RH 33,75
31 8A00B4458 GASKET 2,1
32 8C00B4458 SEAL, SIDE COVER 1,05
33 8000B4926 DUCT, AIR INLET GUARD 2,71
34 8000B4925 DUCT, AIR INLET GUARD 2,71
35 800089751 WASHER 0,37
36 8Q0092249 CLAMP CLIC R 96 18.5 MM 0
37 8A00B3740 WIRING HARNESS INJECTORS 37,8
38 8000B4373 CLAMP L142 0,34
39 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
40 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 7,22
41 8000B5705 SPACER 16X7,8X2 5,96
42 8A00B5705 SPACER 16X7,8X3 5,25
43 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
44 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
45 8000B4856 RH SPRING FOR AIRBOX 15,65
46 8000B4857 LH SPRING FOR AIRBOX 15,65
47 8000B4221 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,68