Welcome

E04 - Rear Fairing Assembly


E04 - REAR FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B3564 BRACKET, FUEL TANK REAR 34,16
2 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
3 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
4 8000B4034 PLATE 23,99
5 8000B4039 SPACER 0,93
6 8000B3143 LOCK NUT 1,74
7 8A00B3006 CABLE, LOCK 26,41
8 8E00B2694 SCREW TSEI M5X0.8X20 0,22
9 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
10 8000B3659 BRACKET, SEAT TAIL COVER 10,58
11 800098709 COVER 3,4
12 800098701 LEVER, CLAMP 1,7
13 800098702 SPRING 0,58
14 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
15 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
16 80E0B5011 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
16 80B0B3727 COVER, TAIL LH 336,19
16 80A0B3727 COVER, TAIL LH 336,19
16 8000B6773 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
16 8000B6767 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
16 8000B5395 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
16 8000B5011 COVER, TAIL LH 379,06
16 8000B3727 COVER, TAIL LH 336,19
17 80E0B5010 COVER, TAIL RH 379,06
17 80B0B3728 COVER, TAIL RH 336,19
17 80A0B3728 COVER, TAIL RH 336,19
17 8000B6774 COVER, TAIL RH 379,06
17 8000B6768 COVER, TAIL RH 379,06
17 8000B5394 COVER, TAIL RH 487,22
17 8000B5010 COVER, TAIL RH 379,06
17 8000B3728 COVER, TAIL RH 336,19
18 80A0B4162 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 9,05
18 80A0B4162 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 9,05
18 8000B4162 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER MV 23,05
19 80A0B4163 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER 23,05
19 80A0B4163 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER 23,05
19 8000B4163 EMBLEM VALVOLE RADIALI 23,05
20 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
21 SPCSC004F4T CODONE CARB."STRADA" F4 Y10 CENTRALE T 434,36
21 8000B3729 BRACKET, SEAT TAIL COVER 48,02
22 800041039 DAMPER 1,6
23 80C0B3650 SEAT 104,61
23 8000B5407 SEAT 263,68
23 8000B3650 SEAT 104,61
24 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3,24
25 8000B3655 ADHESIVE PACKING 1,77
26 80A0B4244 GUARD, RIGHT 12,77
26 8000B4244 GUARD, RIGHT 12,77
27 80A0B4245 GUARD, LEFT 12,77
27 8000B4245 GUARD, LEFT 12,77
28 80G0B3656 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 80D0B3656 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 80C0B3656 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 80C0B3656 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 80C0B3656 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 100,67
28 8000B5408 SEAT, PILLION RIDER 240,94
28 8000B7592 SELLA PASSEGGERO COMPLETA 100,67
28 8000B7592 SELLA PASSEGGERO COMPLETA 100,67
29 80F0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
29 80D0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
29 80C0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
29 80C0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
29 80C0B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
29 8000B5409 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 0
29 8000B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
29 8000B3658 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 12,15
30 8000B3652 PLATE COMP. 19,88
31 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
32 8000B4064 REAR SEAT BRACKET 17,86
33 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
34 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
35 800089751 WASHER 0,37
36 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,48
37 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
38 8000B5396 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 53,55
39 8000B5397 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 53,55
40 800089751 WASHER 0,37
41 80A0B6769 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 12,15
41 80A0B5941 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 25,45
41 8000B6769 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 12,15
41 8000B5941 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 25,45
42 80A0B6770 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 12,15
42 80A0B5940 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 25,45
42 8000B6770 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 12,15
42 8000B5940 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 25,45
43 8000B6771 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, LH 2,57
44 8000B6772 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER, RH 2,57