Welcome

F03 - Electric System


F03 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8270 BATTERY 99,02
2 8000B5478 BRACKET, BATTERY 15,74
3 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,35
4 8A00B5917 DAMPER, ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 5,88
5 8G00C0744 CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8G00B8517 CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8D00C0744 CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8D00B8517 CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8C00C0744 CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8C00B8517 CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8B00C0744 CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8B00B8517 CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8A00C0744 CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8A00B8517 CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
5 8000C0744 CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8000B8517 CONTROL UNIT 1241,6
6 8000B8095 WIRE, ENGINE EARTH 11,94
7 8A00B5428 SWITCH, STAND 36,57
8 8000C1356 VITE TFE M6X1-L16 WITH THREADLOCKER 0,75
9 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,34
10 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0,34
11 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
12 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,41
13 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,34
14 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0,33
15 8000A6749 RELAY 13,21
16 800066339 SEAT, BATTERY 1,5
17 8000B8096 CABLE STARTER RELAY-STARTING MOTOR 15,89
18 8000B8519 PLATE 9,03
19 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,78
20 8A00B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,25
21 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,48
22 800092257 LABEL, WARNING BATTERY 2,59
23 8000B3109 CABLE STARTER RELAY-STARTING MOTOR 12,12
24 8000B3206 REGULATOR & RECTIFIER 114,81
25 8C00B2720 WASHER 12X6,1X0,7 0,72
26 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1
27 8000A6756 SENSOR, LEAN ANGLE 41,79
28 8000B5910 PLATE 4,5
29 60ND02467 SCREW M4X25 0,34
30 8A00C0203 BRACKET 23,26
30 8000C0203 ELCTRICAL DEVICES HOUSING 23,26
31 800091115 RELAY, STARTING MOTOR 39,91
32 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,21
33 8000B9138 DAMPER, MOUNT 2,19
34 8000B9137 CONTROL UNIT, DIAGNOSTIC 82,31
35 8000B8944 FLASHER RELAY 52,05
36 8000B9139 BRACKET 5,93
37 8A0095500 CUSHION RUBBER 0,47
38 8000B6815 GUARD, CABLE 5,83
39 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,78
40 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,21