Welcome

G03 - Cylinder Head Assembly


G03 - CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8B00B9941 CYLINDER HEAD 1501,6
1 8000B7065 CYLINDER HEAD 1431,3
2 800069769 CONE-SHAPED PLUG 25MM 2,02
3 800098671 SPRING, VALVE INNER 6,74
4 8000B4234 STUD BOLT, EXHAUST PIPE 3,34
5 800051549 PIN DOWEL 8X6.2X10 1,85
6 60NAB4273 SCREW M6X35 0,56
7 800065814 SEAL, VALVE STEM 4,66
8 8A0023111 O-RING 2106 VITON 70 1,67
9 8000B4285 SEAL, SPARK PLUG HOLE 1,45
10 8000B1445 VALVE, INTAKE 30,49
11 8000B1446 VALVE, EXHAUST 43,01
12 800092433 COTTER, VALVE 1,82
13 800098670 SPRING, VALVE OUTER 10,27
14 800098761 RETAINER, VALVE SPRING 15,62
15 800098681 SEAT, VALVE SPRING 5,71
16 8000B4242 GASKET, EXHAUST MANIFOLD 17,28
17 8000B2179 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 28,55
18 8000B4247 SCREW M10 3,08
19 8000B4269 WASHER 0,78
20 8000B2782 PLUG 6,81
21 800023108 O-RING 2073 0,75
22 8C00B2623 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 178,64
22 8000B2623 COVER, CYLINDER HEAD 178,64
23 8000B4284 GASKET CYLINDER HEAD COVER 21,85
24 8000B2759 SCREW 5,57
25 800023113 O-RING 10.77X2.62 0,06
26 800081283 THERMOSTAT 31,07
27 80B0B2626 CAP, WATER OUTLET 31,71
27 80A0B2626 CAP, WATER OUTLET 31,71
28 8000B4638 SEAL RING 0,45
29 60NDB2781 SCREW M5X16 0,66
30 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0,45
31 8000B5292 INTAKE MANIFOLD 65,67
32 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,45
33 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,45
34 8000B4979 ENGINE BREATHER PIPE 33,77
35 8A0023108 O-RING 0,72
36 800095505 PLATE 0,83