Welcome

G11 - Gear Selector


G11 - GEAR SELECTOR
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8A00B5276 COVER TRANSMISSION 203,52
1 8000B5276 COVER TRANSMISSION 203,52
2 8000B2639 GASKET, TRANSMISSION COVER 5,4
3 8M00B2683 SCREW M8X25 0,61
4 8000A2318 BEARING 99,67
5 8000A1086 BEARING, NEEDLE 105,41
6 800086114 HOUSING, BEARING 5,12
7 60NDB4389 SCREW M6X14 0,45
8 800089410 OIL SEAT 35X47X7 10,95
9 800091603 CIRCLIP SB 48 1,04
10 8B0014258 BEARING, NEEDLE 13,98
11 8000A0901 WASHER 15X6.25X2 0,72
12 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,45
13 800051191 BEARING, NEEDLE 7,13
14 8A0028855 OIL SEAL BABSLD 22X12X6.5 11,66
15 8000B5284 SPRING, STOPPER ARM 6,75
16 800086107 WASHER, THRUST 6.2X20X1 0,34
17 8000B5285 LEVER, DRUM STOPPER 41,63
18 800085493 BUSH 9,88
19 60NDB2780 SCREW M6X14 0,45
20 8000B5339 CAM-CHANGE DRUM 58,96
21 800038520 ROLLER 4X8 0,75
22 8000B3312 WASHER, LOCK 5,68
23 8000B2716 NUT 13,13
24 8000B5283 PIN 20,85
25 61NE15035 NUT M8 1,67
26 8000B5446 GEAR SELECTOR SHAFT 69,95
27 8000B5287 PLATE 20,25
28 8000B5288 SPRING 10,34
29 8000B5445 SPRING, SHIFT RETURN 3,15
30 8000B7769 CAM, GEAR SHIFT 97,18
31 800043928 SELF LOCKING NUT M8X1.25 1,92
32 8000B1047 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 1ST&4TH 61,53
33 8000A2538 ROLLER 0,89
34 8000B4118 SPRING RING 0,21
35 8000B1049 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 2ND&3RD 61,53
36 8000B1045 FORK, GEAR SHIFTING 5TH&6TH 61,53
37 8000B8559 COVER, SPROCKET 21,41
38 60NDB4720 SCREW M6X25 0,89
39 8000B5321 SPROCKET, CHAIN T16 50,61