Welcome

G14 - Exhaust System


G14 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B6015 GUARD, SILENCER 108,83
2 8000B7984 SILENCER, EXHAUST 737,86
3 8000B7914 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 930,88
4 8A00B9339 SENSOR LAMBDA SOND 182,33
4 8A00B9339 SONDA "LAMBDA" DELPHI 182,33
5 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
6 8000B8414 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, RH 111,49
7 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
8 8000B3678 SPACER 4,01
9 800092662 BUSH 4,37
10 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
11 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
12 8000B3677 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,1
13 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,21
14 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
15 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
16 8000B9886 BRACKET, SILENCER 8,73
17 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,95
18 800090943 BUSH WITH COLLAR 1,99
19 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
20 8000C0740 SILENCER, EXHAUST 1008,5
20 8000B8319 SILENCER, EXHAUST 955,16
21 8000B8321 BAND, SILENCER 34,38
22 8000B8322 PLATE 4,01
23 8000B8324 CLAMP 13,17
24 8000B8648 BRACKET, SILENCER 41,59
25 8000B8469 COMPENSATOR, EXHAUST SYSTEM 909,67
26 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16
27 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
28 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
29 8000B8645 BRACKET 11,3
30 800041874 GROMMET 24X13X9 1,16
31 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
32 8000B8413 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, LH 111,49
33 8000B9617 HOLDER PLATE 14,13
34 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
35 80A089293 DAMPER D18-D8-SP7.5 0,87
36 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
37 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
38 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
39 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
40 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35