Welcome

B01 - Swing Arm Assembly


B01 - SWING ARM ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8B00B5783 REAR SWING ARM 1100
2 800084872 SPACER, HUB BEARING 26,02
3 800084938 BEARING, BALL 25X42X9 27,29
4 800084939 CIRCLIP J42X1.75 V 2,38
5 800084936 BEARING, NEEDLE 25X32X20 10,21
6 800084937 SEAL OIL 25X32X4 5,7
7 800084859 COLLAR, SWINGARM LH 24,55
8 800084873 COLLAR, SWINGARM RH 14,44
9 8000B2762 SAFETY PIN 4,6
10 800091655 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 80,87
11 8000B5785 UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 15,13
12 8000B5786 SPRING 11,18
13 8000B5875 BEARING, NEEDLE 7,84
14 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,35
15 8000B8471 LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 4,95
16 800090391 SPACER 15.5X8X6.2 3,55
17 8A00B5824 PIN 16,03
18 8000C0852 WASHER 0,58
19 8000C0928 KIT SCREW-WASHER 11,52
20 8000B5874 LABEL WARNING 3,59
21 8A00B2752 SCREW 8,73
22 8000B5449 CHAIN COVER, UPPER 9,15
23 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,54
24 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 3,9
25 8000B8342 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 31,82
26 8000B8341 LABEL DRIVE CHAIN 3,08
27 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,48
28 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,34
29 8000B9306 BRACKET, REAR FENDER 270,55
30 8000B8245 FENDER, REAR NUMBER PLATE HOLDER 98,27
31 8A00B3600 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,66
32 80A0B8891 PLATE STIFFENER 101
33 8E00B2672 SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14 1,64
34 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,35
35 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,78
36 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,35
37 8000B8247 FLANGE, LICENSE PLATE LOWER 28,65
38 8C00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 0,34
39 8F00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8 0,79
40 800073834 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 4,39
41 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,66
42 8000B8248 FLANGE, LICENSE PLATE UPPER 17,82
43 8000B9347 SCREW M5X10 0,47
44 8H00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X35 1,79
45 8000B8562 COVER, CONNECTOR 2,28
46 80A092658 SPACER WITH COLLAR 0,89
47 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,01