Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT  SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B9224 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 570,42
2 8000B9223 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 570,42
3 8000B8229 STEM, STEERING 236,39
4 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
5 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
6 8000B9378 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 47,25
6 8000B8227 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 32,3
7 80A0A4000 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 1,2
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,32
9 8000B6249 DAMPER 1,91
10 8B0090280 THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP 30,83
11 8000B8226 HEAD, STEERING STEM 234,54
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
13 8000B9319 SCREW TE M10X1,25 3,15
14 8000B8228 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER 55,82
15 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,45
16 8000B8461 HANBLEBAR 141,46
17 8000B6248 CUP 1,73
18 8A00B6250 SPACER 5,45