Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80B0B8477 COWLING ASSY 284,67
1 80A0C2998 COWLING ASSY 284,67
1 80A0B8477 COWLING ASSY 284,67
1 8000C2998 COWLING ASSY 284,67
1 8000B8477 COWLING ASSY 284,67
2 80B0B8583 COVER, BODY COWL 61,75
2 80A0C2999 COVER, BODY COWL 61,75
2 80A0B8583 COVER, BODY COWL 61,75
2 8000C2999 COVER, BODY COWL 61,75
2 8000B8583 COVER, BODY COWL 61,75
3 80B0B8584 EMBLEM RIVALE 7,08
3 80A0C3000 EMBLEM RIVALE 4,45
3 80A0B8584 EMBLEM RIVALE 7,08
3 8000C3000 EMBLEM RIVALE 4,45
3 8000B8584 EMBLEM RIVALE 7,08
4 8000B8479 WINDSCREEN 32,31
5 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0,55
6 8000B8483 COWLING 144,68
7 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,04
8 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,58
9 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0,55
10 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,2
11 8000B5958 WASHER 0,45
12 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
13 8000B5959 WASHER 0,45
14 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,23
15 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,34
16 8000B8236 BRACKET 38,99
17 8000B8233 BRACKET, COWLING 34,95
18 8000B8234 U BOLT RIGHT 8,66
19 8000B8235 U-BOLT LEFT 8,66
20 8C00B2769 PIN 5,02
21 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0,89
22 60ND02487 SCREW TCEI M5X0,8-CH4-L20 0,16
23 80F0C0490 FRONT FENDER 196,94
23 80B0B9024 FRONT FENDER 232,25
23 80B0B8474 FRONT FENDER 205,45
23 80A0B9024 FRONT FENDER 232,25
23 80A0B8474 FRONT FENDER 205,45
23 8000C0490 FRONT FENDER 205,45
23 8000B9024 FRONT FENDER 232,25
23 8000B8474 FRONT FENDER 205,45
24 8000B8786 GUARD, ADHESIVE 5,73
25 8000B8876 PLATE, RH 8,54
26 8000B8877 LEFT BRACKET 8,54
27 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0,55
28 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,04
29 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,58
30 8000B8758 CLAMPER FR BRAKE HOSE 12,27
31 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0,33
32 8000B8476 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 9,32
33 8000B8475 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 9,32
34 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2,19
35 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,78
36 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0,72
37 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,11
38 8A0092663 CUSHION 30 MM 0,72
39 8A00A5257 SCREW M5X10 0,27
39 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2,19
40 8000C0491 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LEFT ABS 5,83
40 8000B9199 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LEFT ABS 8,02
41 8000C0492 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RIGHT ABS 5,83
41 8000B9198 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RIGHT ABS 8,02