Welcome

E02 - Fairing Assembly


E02 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80B0B8486 FAIRING, RH 308,54
1 80A0C3002 FAIRING, RH 308,54
1 80A0B8486 FAIRING, RH 308,54
1 8000C3002 FAIRING, RH 308,54
1 8000B8486 FAIRING, RH 308,54
2 80B0B8586 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 98,35
2 80A0C3004 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 98,35
2 80A0B8586 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 98,35
2 8000C3004 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 98,35
2 8000B8586 FUEL TANK COVER, RIGHT 98,35
3 80B0B8588 EMBLEM TRE PISTONI 9,89
3 80A0B8588 EMBLEM TRE PISTONI 9,89
3 8000C3006 EMBLEM CRC 4,82
3 8000B8588 EMBLEM TRE PISTONI 9,89
4 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0,51
5 80B0B8490 COVER, RH 74,51
5 80B0B8490 COVER, RH 74,51
5 80A0C3008 COVER, RH 74,51
5 80A0B8490 COVER, RH 74,51
5 8000C3008 COVER, RH 74,51
6 8000B8590 COVER, INNER, RH 48,89
7 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,83
8 8000B2799 SPACER 1,79
9 8000B5958 WASHER 0,45
10 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,58
11 80B0B8485 FAIRING, LH 308,54
11 80A0C3003 FAIRING, LH 308,54
11 80A0B8485 FAIRING, LH 308,54
11 8000C3003 FAIRING, LH 308,54
11 8000B8485 FAIRING, LH 308,54
12 80B0B8585 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 98,35
12 80A0C3005 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 98,35
12 80A0B8585 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 98,35
12 8000C3005 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 98,35
12 8000B8585 FUEL TANK COVER, LEFT 98,35
13 80B0B8587 EMBLEM TRE PISTONI 9,89
13 80A0B8587 EMBLEM TRE PISTONI 9,89
13 8000C3007 EMBLEM CRC 4,82
13 8000B8587 EMBLEM TRE PISTONI 9,89
14 80B0B8489 COVER, LH 74,51
14 80B0B8489 COVER, LH 74,51
14 80A0C3009 COVER, LH 74,51
14 80A0B8489 COVER, LH 74,51
14 8000C3009 COVER, LH 74,51
15 8000B8589 COVER, INNER, LH 48,89
16 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,04
17 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0,33
18 8000B8497 COVER FRAME LEFT 22,28
19 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,58
20 8000B2799 SPACER 1,79
21 8000B5958 WASHER 0,45
22 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
23 8000B5959 WASHER 0,45
24 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,23
25 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,34
26 8000B5958 WASHER 0,45
27 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
28 8000B8498 COVER FRAME RIGHT 22,28
29 8000B8606 PLATE, FITTING 9,03
30 8000B8608 GROMMET 1,86
31 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,11
32 8000B8610 SCREW, SPECIAL M6 5,93
33 8000B8502 COVER, RADIATOR RH 16,97
34 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,2
35 8000B8503 COVER, LH 37,78
36 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,48
37 8000B8504 COVER, RH 37,78
38 8000B8501 COVER, RADIATOR LH 16,97
39 80A0C3010 EMBLEM 800 4,64
39 8000C3010 EMBLEM 800 4,64
40 8000C3011 EMBLEM 800 4,64