Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank Assembly


E04 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,48
2 8000B8604 BRACKET SIDE COVER, RH 9,89
3 8000B8605 BRACKET SIDE COVER, LEFT 9,28
4 8E00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8 0,5
5 80B0B8603 EMBLEM 37 VOLTE CAMPIONE 11
5 80A0B8603 EMBLEM 37 VOLTE CAMPIONE 11
5 8000C3019 EMBLEM TRICOLORE 2,78
5 8000B8603 EMBLEM 37 VOLTE CAMPIONE 11
6 80B0B8515 FUEL TANK 1169,5
6 80A0C3018 FUEL TANK 1212,9
6 80A0B8515 FUEL TANK 1169,5
6 8000C3018 FUEL TANK 1212,9
6 8000B8515 FUEL TANK 1169,5
7 80U090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 7,86
7 80T090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 7,86
7 80A0C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 7,63
7 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 14,44
7 8000C3050 GRAPHIC MV AGUSTA 7,63
8 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,2
9 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0,96
10 8A0091688 HOSE, RUBBER 3,64
11 8000B5958 WASHER 0,45
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,68
13 8D0091688 HOSE, BREATHER 7,07
14 8000B3781 FIXING SCREW 5,26
15 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
16 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,43
17 8000B8484 COVER, MAIN SWITCH 24,28
18 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 1,98
19 8000C1005 FIXING PIN 5,85
19 8000B6344 BOLT, SEAT SETTING 8,22
20 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 1,99
21 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,33
22 800088522 BRACKET 4,75
23 800088523 GASKET 0,32
24 8000C0445 COVER, TANK CAP 9,1
25 8000C0446 CAP SET, FUEL TANK 6,06
26 8000C0447 GASKET, CAP 6,56
27 80A0C3020 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 10,21
27 8000C3020 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK RH 10,21
28 80A0C3021 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 10,21
28 8000C3021 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK LH 10,21