Welcome

E05 - Rear Fairing Assembly


E05 - REAR FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8580 CUSHION, REAR 1,66
2 8000B8581 CUSHION, FRONT 1,51
3 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
4 80F0B8512 COVER-TAIL 193,62
4 80C0B8512 COVER-TAIL 193,62
4 80B0B8512 COVER-TAIL 193,62
4 80A0B8512 COVER-TAIL 193,62
5 80B0B8595 COVER, FRAME REAR LEFT 149,96
5 80A0C3015 COVER, FRAME REAR LEFT 149,96
5 80A0B8595 COVER, FRAME REAR LEFT 149,96
5 8000C3015 COVER, FRAME REAR LEFT 149,96
5 8000B8595 COVER, FRAME REAR LEFT 149,96
6 80B0B8597 EMBLEM LEFT RIVALE 800CC 9,91
6 80A0C3017 EMBLEM LEFT RIVALE 7,79
6 80A0B8597 EMBLEM LEFT RIVALE 800CC 9,91
6 8000C3017 EMBLEM LEFT RIVALE 7,79
6 8000B8597 EMBLEM LEFT RIVALE 800CC 9,91
7 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
8 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
9 80D0B8593 COVER, TAIL 79,13
9 8000B8593 COVER PER CODINO COMPL. 79,13
9 80B0B8593 COVER, TAIL 79,13
9 80A0B8593 COVER, TAIL 79,13
9 8000B8593 COVER, TAIL 79,13
10 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,4
11 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
12 8000B8579 LOCK PLATE 16,56
13 8E00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1X20 0,22
14 80B0B8596 COVER, FRAME REAR RIGHT 149,96
14 80A0C3014 COVER, FRAME REAR RIGHT 149,96
14 80A0B8596 COVER, FRAME REAR RIGHT 149,96
14 8000C3014 COVER, FRAME REAR RIGHT 149,96
14 8000B8596 COVER, FRAME REAR RIGHT 149,96
15 80B0B8598 EMBLEM RIGHT RIVALE 800CC 9,91
15 80A0C3016 EMBLEM RIGHT RIVALE 7,79
15 80A0B8598 EMBLEM RIGHT RIVALE 800CC 9,91
15 8000C3016 EMBLEM RIGHT RIVALE 7,79
15 8000B8598 EMBLEM RIGHT RIVALE 800CC 9,91
16 8000C0200 SEAT 220,92
16 8000B8431 SEAT 155,93
17 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3,24
18 8000B8599 LUGGAGE BOX 5,78
19 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,16
20 80B0B8594 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER MV 6,42
20 80A0B8594 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER MV 6,42
20 8000C3052 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER MV 6,42
20 8000B8594 EMBLEM SEAT TAIL COVER MV 6,42
21 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
22 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
23 8000B5476 FENDER, REAR 15,22
24 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
25 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 4,09