Welcome

K01 - Versions For Foreign Countries


K01 - VERSIONS FOR FOREIGN COUNTRIES
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800094019 MIRROR DATAPLATE 2,32
2 8000B8630 LABEL, NOISE 0
3 8000B8629 LABEL TIRE INFORMATION 0
4 8000B8631 LABEL, EMISSION CONTROL 0
5 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,7
6 8B00B4972 BRACKET, REFLEX REFLECTOR RH 16,07
6 8A00B4972 BRACKET, REFLEX REFLECTOR RH 16,07
7 8B00B4973 BRACKET, REFLECTOR LH 16,07
7 8A00B4973 BRACKET, REFLECTOR LH 16,07
8 80A0B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR 1,97
9 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,34
10 8J00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X40 1,19
11 8000B8896 FLANGE, LICENSE PLATE LOWER 16,97
12 8000B8897 FLANGE, LICENSE PLATE UPPER 19,13
13 80A0B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR 1,97
13 8000B4964 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 1,97
14 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,34
15 8A00B9347 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,47
16 8F00B9347 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,61
17 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,54
18 8000B9347 SCREW M5X10 0,47
19 8000B8647 EXTENTION, REAR FENDER 25,12
20 8000B9179 SCREW, SPECIAL 8,19
21 8000B9329 LABEL ANTI-TAMPERING CONTROL 0
22 800095842 GEARS DATALABEL 3,11
23 8000B9519 BRACKET REAR SIGNAL LAMP 7,91
24 8A00B8242 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RIGHT 117,83
25 8A00B8241 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LEFT 117,83
26 8000B9341 DAMPER 2,3
27 8000B9340 SPACER 9,03
28 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
29 8A00B3600 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,66
30 8000B9520 COLLAR 0,56
31 8AA0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X9,5 0,71