Welcome

B01 - Swinging Arm Assembly


B01 - SWINGING ARM ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8E00B5783 SWINGARM 0
2 800084872 SPACER, HUB BEARING 27,32
3 800084938 BEARING, BALL 25X42X9 28,65
4 800084939 CIRCLIP J42X1.75 V 2,49
5 800084936 BEARING, NEEDLE 25X32X20 10,72
6 800084937 SEAL OIL 25X32X4 5,98
7 800084859 COLLAR, SWINGARM LH 25,77
8 800084873 COLLAR, SWINGARM RH 15,16
9 8000B2762 SAFETY PIN 4,83
10 800091655 AXLE REAR SWING ARM 84,91
11 8A00B5785 UPPER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 15,88
12 8000B5786 SPRING 11,73
13 8000B5875 BEARING, NEEDLE 8,23
14 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
15 8000B8471 LOWER CHAIN SLIDING SHOE 5,19
16 800090391 SPACER 15.5X8X6.2 3,72
17 8A00B5824 PIN 16,83
18 8000C0852 WASHER 0,6
19 8000C0928 KIT SCREW-WASHER 12,09
20 8000B5874 LABEL WARNING 3,76
21 8A00B2752 SCREW 9,16
22 80B0C1104 CHAIN COVER, UPPER 162,43
23 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
24 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 4,09
25 8000C2908 CHAIN COVER, LOWER 0
26 8000B8341 LABEL DRIVE CHAIN 3,23
27 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
28 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
29 8000C4789 NUMBER PLATE HOLDER ASSY 722,2
30 8000C4790 BRACKET, LICENCE PLATE 0
31 8000C5414 STAY, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER 0
32 8B00B2694 SCREW TSEI M5X0.8 1,26
33 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
34 8000C5413 STAY, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER 0
35 8C00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1X16 1,63
36 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
37 8000C4819 STAY, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER 0
38 60NDC5434 SCREW M8X25 0
39 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
40 8000C5412 SPACER 0
41 8000C5411 PIN 0
42 8000C5410 STAY, LICENSE PLATE HOLDER 0
43 8C00B2682 SCREW M8X1.25 1,52
44 8000C5408 PLATE HOLDER CONNECTION 0
45 8C00B2691 SCREW M10X30 0
46 8000C5409 SPACER 0
47 8000C5415 STOPPER, CABLE 0
48 8000B2673 SCREW TTEI M4X8 0,22
49 8000B3764 SPACER 18X10X9 2,21
50 8000C3975 COVER, SWING ARM 0
51 8000C3998 COVER, SWING ARM 37,17
52 8000C3979 PLATE 0
53 8000C3980 SPACER 0
54 8A00B2694 SCREW M5X12 0
55 8000B8562 COVER, CONNECTOR 2,39
56 80A092658 SPACER WITH COLLAR 0,93
57 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,11
58 80B0B6045 PROTECTOR 0
59 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
60 80B0B6100 PROTECTOR 0
61 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 4,09