Welcome

B02 - Rear Suspension Assembly


B02 - REAR SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8A00B5788 ARM RELAY, REAR CUSHION LEVER 12,04
2 8000B5645 SCREW M12 6,36
3 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,52
4 8000B5790 FORK 18,35
5 8000B5791 SPACER 2,8
6 8000B2715 NUT M12X1.25 H12.5 CH17 1,52
7 8000B6064 NUT 2,13
8 8G00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X45 2,79
9 8000B5822 SWINGARM, CUSHION RELAY 169,2
10 8000B5823 PIN 11,48
11 8000B5876 BEARING, NEEDLE 19,23
12 8000B5875 BEARING, NEEDLE 8,23
13 8A00B5824 PIN 16,83
14 8000B5824 PIN 14,75
15 80A0C1184 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 700,82
16 8H00B2691 SCREW TCEIF M10X1.25X50 4,18
17 8C00B5645 SCREW M12X1.25 5,04
18 8A00B7015 PLATE, TIMING 2,07