Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C5596 DAMPER FRONT FORK RH 0
2 8000C5597 DAMPER FRONT FORK LH 0
3 8AA0B5700 STEM, STEERING 303,34
4 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
5 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
6 8000C5760 BUSH 0
7 60ND02504 SCREW M6X10 0
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,73
9 8000C5400 LABEL TIRE INFORMATION 0
10 8B0090280 THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP 32,37
11 8BA0B5703 HEAD, STEERING STEM 210,64
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,52
13 8000B5676 HANDLE BAR, RH 91,88
14 8000B5677 HANDLE BAR,LH 91,88
15 80A0A5823 PIN 1,97
16 8000B2689 SCREW TCEIF M7X1X25 0,93
17 8000C4745 NAME PLATE 0
18 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,16