Welcome

D01 - Left-Hand Footrest Assembly


D01 - LEFT-HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C4711 BRACKET FRONT FOOTREST LH 256,9
2 80B0C1614 ECCENTRIC, ADJUSTMENT 103,97
3 800092668 BAND, RUBBER 25 MM 1,24
4 8000C1208 GROMMET 3,32
5 8A00B6030 BALL JOINT, LEFT 12,06
6 8000C4742 GEAR CHANGE PEDAL ASSY 225,9
7 8000C4715 FOOTREST, FRONT LH 207,5
8 8000C4743 PEDAL, GEAR CHANGE 0
9 8A00C1210 SCREW M6X20 0
10 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
11 8000C4717 GUARD, FOOTREST LH 79,1
12 8D00B2693 SCREW M4X8 0,35
13 8A00B3505 SCREW 4,08
14 8000B9611 QUICK-SHIFT SENSOR 464,34
15 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
16 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
17 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
18 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
19 8000B6751 NUT M6 1,52
20 61ND15033 NUT M6 1,52
21 80A0B5692 ARM, SELECT 17,72
22 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
23 8C00C0769 ROD, TIE, CHANGE LEVER 0
24 8000B6030 BALL JOINT, RH 12,06
25 8000C4713 BRACKET FRONT FOOTREST LH 168
26 8000B4069 WASHER 4,06
27 8000C4718 RING NUT 0
28 60ND02555 SCREW M8X20 0