Welcome

D02 - Right-Hand Footrest Assembly


D02 - RIGHT-HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C4710 BRACKET FRONT FOOTREST RH 256,9
2 8000C3276 COVER, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 14,13
3 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
4 800066308 GROMMET 0,36
5 80B0C1614 ECCENTRIC, ADJUSTMENT 103,97
6 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
7 8000C4714 FOOTREST, FRONT RH 207,5
8 8000C4712 BRACKET FRONT FOOTREST RH 168
9 8000B4069 WASHER 4,06
10 8000C4718 RING NUT 0
11 60ND02555 SCREW M8X20 0
12 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 7,29
13 8A00B3505 SCREW 4,08
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0,31
15 8000C4737 PEDAL BRAKE ASSY 0
16 8H00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1.00X30 CH8 0,35
17 8000C4738 PEDAL, BRAKE 0
18 8000C1208 GROMMET 3,32
19 8000B5429 SWITCH, STOP 23,22
20 8000C2438 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 78,44
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 6,03
22 8R0070266 HOSE, REAR BRAKE 0,57
23 800070700 SPRING 2,47
24 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0,47
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5,43
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0,35
27 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,36
28 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0,68
29 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0,47
30 8000C2423 BRACKET, REAR MASTER CYLINDER 74,93
31 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
32 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0,5
33 8A00C1210 SCREW M6X20 0
34 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
35 8000C2424 COVER, RESERVER TANK 27,3
36 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
37 8000C3966 BRACKET, SILENCER 119,49
38 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
39 800094896 RUBBER CAP 1,34