Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C4749 FENDER, FRONT 431,1
2 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,81
3 8000B4560 PLATE M4 0,75
4 8000B5952 HOSE GUIDE 2,13
5 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,35
6 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
7 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
8 80B0C1157 DUCT, AIR EXIT LH 0
9 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
10 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
11 8000C4767 COVER, METER 89,6
12 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
13 8000B6364 BRACKET, COWLING 5,69
14 8000C4759 COVER, FAIRING, LH 0
15 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
16 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 1
17 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0,34
18 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69
19 8000C4765 COWLING, UNDER INNER LH 0
20 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
21 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 4,09
22 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
23 8AB0C1103 FENDER, REAR 0
24 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
25 8000C4761 GRAPHIC FAIRING, LEFT 13
26 80B0C0450 BRACKET, FR FENDER RH 0
27 80B0C0449 BRACKET, FR FENDER LH 63,55
28 8000C0452 EMBLEM ABS RIGHT 5,35
29 8000C0451 EMBLEM ABS LEFT 5,35
30 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
31 8000C4750 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER 5,2
32 8000C4752 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RH 4,05
33 8000C4751 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LH 4,05
34 8000C4769 EMBLEM 0
35 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
36 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28