Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank Assembly


E04 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0,5
2 8000B6348 BRACKET SIDE COVER, RH 2,8
3 8000B6817 BRACKET SIDE COVER, LEFT 2,57
4 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,09
5 8000C4803 GRAPHIC, FUEL TANK 0
6 8000C4797 SERBATOIO CARBURANTE 1936,9
7 8000C3051 EMBLEM MV 9,1
8 8000B6333 CUSHION, FUEL TANK 6,02
9 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,96
10 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 2,07
11 8000B7044 CUSHION, FUEL TANK 1,35
12 8000C4800 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
13 8000C4799 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, LH 0
14 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
15 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
16 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
17 80A0B9905 BRACKET, FUEL TANK FRONT 112,43
18 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0,5
19 8000B6344 BOLT, SEAT SETTING 8,63
20 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 2,08
21 8000B5985 PIN 4,5
22 80A0B6332 BRACKET, TANK 7,01
23 800088523 GASKET 0,33
24 800088522 BRACKET 4,98
25 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 2,08
26 8000B6509 SPACER 4,81
27 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
28 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
29 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,54
30 8000B6508 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,81
31 80A0C4753 COVER, FUEL TANK SIDE LH 245,7
32 80A0C4754 COVER, FUEL TANK SIDE RH 245,7
33 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
34 80B0B6319 GRID LEFT 0
35 80B0B6318 GRID RIGHT 0
36 8000B8852 RH CHAINGUARD BRACKET 17,34
37 8000B8851 LH CHAINGUARD BRACKET 17,34
38 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 2,08
39 8000C4802 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, RH 0
40 8000C4801 EMBLEM, FUEL TANK, LH 0
41 8000B7913 PLATE 3,29
42 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28