E05 - Rear Fairing Assembly


E05 - REAR FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C4757 GRAPHIC, SIDE COVER, LH 0
2 8000C4758 GRAPHIC, SIDE COVER, RH 0
3 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
4 80A0B8911 COVER FRAME LEFT 93,3
5 8000C4755 COVER, SEAT TAIL LH 0
6 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
7 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
8 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
9 80A0B8912 COVER FRAME RIGHT 93,3
10 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,4
11 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
12 8000C1489 STAY, LOCK 8,67
13 8E00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1X20 0,22
14 8000C4756 COVER, SEAT TAIL RH 0
15 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3,24
16 8000C4822 SEAT 283,8