Welcome

F01 - Electric System

During the next days the deliveries may present some delays due to the Christmas’ holidays
NO SHIPPING FROM DECEMBER 23rd TO JANUARY 6th

F01 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C3192 METER 457,06
2 8000C4766 BRACKET, METER 0
3 8000B3118 GROMMET 0,8
4 800090239 DAMPER 0,71
5 8000B1534 CLAMP 2,11
6 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0,06
7 8F00B9347 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,64
7 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0,35
8 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0,06
9 8000B4221 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,68
10 800092659 SCREW M5X8 4,58
11 8000B6298 HORN 23,94
12 8A00B2677 SCREW 0,91
13 8B00B6996 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT LH 35,87
13 8A00C2127 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT 41,28
14 8000C3983 WIRING HARNESS 976,5
15 8B00B6997 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT RH 35,87
15 8A00C2127 FRONT FLASHER LIGHT 41,28
16 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9,88
17 8000C4786 SPACER, RH 0
18 8000C4785 SPACER, LH 0
19 8000C4787 BUSH 0
20 8000C4776 BRACKET RH 0
21 8000C4775 BRACKET, LH 0
22 8000C4777 SPACER 0
23 800092882 WASHER 3.9X7.25X0.5 0,28
24 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
25 8000C4770 LAMPS SWITCH 0
26 8000C4656 LAMPS CABLE 0