Welcome

F02 - Front Headlight


F02 - FRONT HEADLIGHT
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C4780 HEADLIGHT 754,5
2 8000C4782 CAP, HEADLIGHT 147,9
3 8000C4831 RING NUT, HEADLIGHT 211,9
4 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0,6
5 8000C4783 PLATE, ADJUST 0
6 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69
7 8000B6337 SCREW 6,51
8 8A0097112 DAMPER 0,86
9 8000C4779 SPACER 0
10 8000C4778 PLATE, ADJUST 0
11 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0,22
12 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,87
13 8000B2799 SPACER 1,87
14 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
15 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,35
16 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
17 8M00B6213 PROTECTION SHEATH 0
18 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,73
19 8000C4772 BRACKET HEADLAMP RH 110,5
20 8000C4774 U BOLT RH 82,4
21 8000C4771 BRACKET HEADLAMP LH 110,5
22 8000C4773 U-BOLT, LEFT 82,4
23 8F00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X22 0,77
24 8C00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X12 0,35