Welcome

F06 - Electric System


F06 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B8822 TAIL LAMP, RH 172,93
2 80A0B8823 TAIL LAMP, LH 172,93
3 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,4
4 8000B5959 WASHER 0,47
5 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,34
6 8000C4791 LAMP-LICENSE 0
7 8AA0B2771 SCREW TCIC M3X0.5 0,74
8 8B00C2127 FLASHER LIGHT REAR RH 0
8 8000C5344 FLASHER LIGHT REAR RH 0
9 8B00C2127 FLASHER LIGHT REAR LH 0
9 8000C5345 FLASHER LIGHT REAR LH 0
10 8000C2715 SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT RIGHT 4,11
10 8000C2713 SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT RIGHT 4,11
11 8000C2154 SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT LEFT 5,96
11 8000C2151 SPACER, FLASHER LIGHT LEFT 5,96
12 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0,06
13 8G00B9347 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,64
14 8000C4792 COVER 0
15 8000C3199 DAMPER 16X8X6,5 1,49
16 8000C2718 GUARD, FLASHER LIGHT 23,83
16 8000C2716 GUARD, FLASHER LIGHT 27,89
17 8000C2971 INSULATION, FLASHER LIGHT 16,08
17 8000C2969 INSULATION, FLASHER LIGHT 16,08
18 62NF15533 WASHER, SPRING 0
19 62NF15501 WASHER 0
20 8BA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 0
21 8000B6507 DAMPER D14XD7XSP8 1,49
22 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0,11
23 8000B7056 BULB HY6W 9,88
24 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,73
25 8000B8094 CABLE, BRAKE CONTROL 47
26 8000C5064 CLAMP 0
27 8D00B2672 SCREW M6 11.7X16 2,46
28 800073834 REFLEX REFLECTOR, REAR 4,6
29 8000B2706 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M4 0,69