Welcome

G14 - Exhaust System

During the next days the deliveries may present some delays due to the Christmas’ holidays
NO SHIPPING FROM DECEMBER 23rd TO JANUARY 6th

G14 - EXHAUST SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0C2972 GUARD, SILENCER 105,26
2 8000C3524 SILENCER, EXHAUST 953,92
3 8000C3523 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 1366
4 8A00B9339 SENSOR LAMBDA SOND 182,33
5 80A0C2134 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE 121
6 80A0C2133 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE 121
7 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,81
8 8000B3678 SPACER 4,01
9 8000B3677 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,1
10 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
11 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,11
12 8000B3677 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,1
13 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,4
14 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
15 8000C5695 SCREW 0
16 8000B9886 BRACKET, SILENCER 8,73
17 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,95
18 800090943 BUSH WITH COLLAR 1,99
19 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0,5
20 8000C3526 PLATE 0
21 8000C3527 REINFORCEMENT 0
22 8000B2126 ACTUATOR, EXHAUST CONTROL 307,2
23 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
24 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
25 8000B3673 GROMMET 0,58
26 8000C3530 COVER, ACTUATOR 19,2
27 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,61
28 8000B4110 PLATE 2,71
29 8000C3531 CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE OPEN 46,09
30 8000C3532 CABLE, EXHAUST VALVE CLOSE 46,09
31 8000B3678 SPACER 4,01
32 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,21
33 8000C2973 HEAT INSULATOR 24,63
34 8A00C1804 CUP, SILENCER TAIL 220,9
35 8000C1809 SPACER 0
36 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0,69
37 8000C3172 SCREW M5X14 0
38 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
39 800066308 GROMMET 0,36
40 8000C3533 PLATE 0
41 8000B7047 PLATE 5,04
42 8000B4221 SCREW TBEI M5X0.8 0,68
43 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0,35
44 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0,35
45 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,35
46 8000C3277 PLATE 6,05
47 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,22
48 8000C3278 COVER, LOWER MOUNT 10,1
49 8000C3279 HOLDER GUARD UPPER 9,22
50 8B00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X10 CH8 0,35
51 80A089293 DAMPER D18-D8-SP7.5 0,87
52 8000C4832 SPACER 2,9
53 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0,12
54 8C00B2672 SCREW, FLANGE M6X25 5,69
55 800042001 GROMMET 29X27X16X9 1,57
56 8000C3577 INSULATOR, HEAT 0
57 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,21