Welcome

H02 - Special Parts


H02 - SPECIAL PARTS
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C2475 CHAIN SPROCKET COVER 25,03
2 8000C4677 MOTROCYCLES COVER CANVAS 326
3 8000C4748 CAP SET, FUEL TANK 0
4 8000C5063 CAP, OIL TANK 0
5 8000C4680 SILENCER RACING 0
6 8000C4681 SILENCER MOUNTING KIT 0
7 8Y00C3964 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT RACING 1303,7
8 8000C4716 GUARD, FOOTREST RH 62,6
9 8D00B2693 SCREW M4X8 0,35
10 8000C4684 DUCT, AIR EXIT RH 705,05
11 8000C4688 AIR DUCT MOUNTING KIT 20
12 8000C4687 GUARD, CLUTCH COVER 229,55
13 60NDB2734 SCREW M5X12 0,35
14 8000C4692 BRACKET, RH 0
15 60NDB2738 SCREW M6X30 0,47
16 60NDB2739 SCREW M6X35 0,47
17 60NDB2740 SCREW M6X40 0,81
18 8000C4697 GUARD, MAGNETO COVER 220,7
19 60NDB2738 SCREW M6X30 0,47
20 8000C4691 BRACKET LH 0
21 60NDB2741 SCREW M6X50 0,93