Welcome

F03 - Electric System


F03 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8270 BATTERY 103,95
2 8000B5478 BRACKET, BATTERY 15,75
3 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,46
4 8A00B5917 DAMPER, ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 5,25
5 8G00B9365 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8D00B9365 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
5 8C00B9365 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1218
5 8B00B9365 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1218
5 8A00B9365 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1218
5 8000B9365 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303
6 8000B8095 WIRE, ENGINE EARTH 11,55
7 8A00B5428 INTERRUTTORE STAMPELLA LATERALE 37,8
8 8000C1536 SCREW 0
9 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0
10 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0
11 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0
12 800048245 THREADED INSERT WELLNUT M6X1X16 1,76
13 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0
14 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0
15 8000A6749 RELAY 13,65
16 800066339 SEAT, BATTERY 1,05
17 8000B8096 CABLE STARTER RELAY-STARTING MOTOR 15,75
18 8000B8519 PLATE 9,45
19 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0
20 8A00B4340 PAD,SIDE COVER 0
21 8A00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X12 0
22 800092257 LABEL, WARNING BATTERY 2,1
23 8000B3109 CABLE STARTER RELAY-STARTING MOTOR 12,6
24 8000B3206 REGULATOR & RECTIFIER 119,7
25 8C00B2720 WASHER 12X6,1X0,7 0
26 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1,05
27 8000A6756 SENSOR, LEAN ANGLE 43,05
28 8000B5910 PLATE 4,2
29 60ND02467 SCREW M4X25 0
30 8A00C0203 BRACKET 24,15
31 800091115 RELAY, STARTING MOTOR 40,95
32 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0
33 8000B9138 DAMPER, MOUNT 2,1
34 8000B9137 CONTROL UNIT, DIAGNOSTIC 86,1
35 8000B8944 FLASHER RELAY 54,6
36 8000B9139 BRACKET 5,25
37 8A0095500 CUSHION RUBBER 0
38 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0
39 8000B6815 GUARD, CABLE 5,25
40 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0
41 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0