Welcome

F04 - Electric System


F04 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8420 TAIL LAMP, RH 127,05
2 800090978 PAD,SIDE COVER 0
3 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0
4 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,05
5 8000B3118 GROMMET 0
6 8000B8969 LAMP, LICENSE PLATE 49,35
7 8000B9347 SCREW M5X10 0
8 8000B8242 REAR FLASHER LIGHT RIGHT 113,4
9 8000B8241 REAR FLASHER LIGHT LEFT 113,4
10 8000B9340 SPACER 9,45
11 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,05
12 8000B8251 BRACKET, CRANK POSITION CLAMP 3,15
13 8AA0B6742 SCREW, TAPPING 3,5X9,5 0
14 8000B9307 COVER, INNER 19,95
15 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0
16 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0
17 8A00B5920 SCREW M5 3,15
18 8000B8419 TAIL LAMP, LH 127,05
19 8000B9316 BRACKET, CRANK POSITION CLAMP 6,3
20 8000B9341 DAMPER 2,1
21 8A00B8094 CABLE, BRAKE CONTROL 46,2
22 8000C1056 HARNESS, WIRING SIDE BAG 0
22 8000B9368 HARNESS, WIRING SIDE BAG 130,2
23 8B00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING PH-AB 2,9X13 0
23 8B00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING PH-AB 2,9X13 0
24 8000C2440 SIDE BAG, RIGHT 454,65
24 8000C2440 SIDE BAG, RIGHT 454,65
25 800066449 FAIRLEAD 0
25 800066449 FAIRLEAD 0
26 8000B9290 TAIL LAMP, RH 124,95
26 8000B9290 TAIL LAMP, RH 124,95
27 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0
27 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0
28 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,1
28 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,1
29 80A0A3886 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5 0
29 80A0A3886 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5 0
30 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,05
30 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,05
31 8000B9367 HARNESS, WIRING SIDE BAG 84
31 8000B9367 HARNESS, WIRING SIDE BAG 84
32 8000B9400 COVER, RH 52,5
32 8000B9400 COVER, RH 52,5
33 8000B9402 EMBLEM MV AGUSTA 5,25
33 8000B9402 EMBLEM MV AGUSTA 5,25
34 8000B5203 GLUE 0
34 8000B5203 GLUE 0
35 800090427 QUICK FASTENING 1,85
35 800090427 QUICK FASTENING 1,85
36 800089751 WASHER 0
36 800089751 WASHER 0
37 8000B9882 PIN 9,45
37 8000B9882 PIN 9,45
38 8000C2441 SIDE BAG, LEFT 454,65
38 8000C2441 SIDE BAG, LEFT 454,65
39 8000B9289 TAIL LAMP, LH 124,95
39 8000B9289 TAIL LAMP, LH 124,95
40 8000B9399 COVER, LH 52,5
40 8000B9399 COVER, LH 52,5
41 8000C1032 RAIN COVER RH 0
41 8000C1032 RAIN COVER RH 0
42 8000C1031 RAIN COVER LH 0
42 8000C1031 RAIN COVER LH 0
43 8000C3159 LOCK, BAG COVER 28,35
43 8000C3159 LOCK, BAG COVER 28,35