Welcome

G06 - Lubrication System


G06 - LUBRICATION SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B2644 PUMP SET, WATER - PUMP, OIL 367,5
2 8000B2555 GEAR, OIL PUMP 72,45
3 66N021202 CIRCLIP 12MM 0
4 8000B3232 PIN 8X6X32 3,15
5 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0
6 60NDB3397 SCREW M6X45 0
7 8000B4099 JOINT, PUMP 12,6
8 800023110 O-RING 28.68X1.72 0
9 60NDB4719 SCREW M6X20 0
10 800035809 O-RING 38.84X36.4X2.62 0
11 8000B4626 HOS, WATER DELIVERY 28,35
12 800023120 O-RING 3106 T2.62-D26.65 NBR 1,05
13 8000B3233 O-RING 0
14 60NDB2736 SCREW M6X20 0
15 8000B4021 CAP, OIL FILLER 4,2
16 800029074 O-RING 128 0
17 8000B3234 WATER DREIN PIPE 8,4
18 8000B6928 SEAL RING 0
19 8000B4691 STRAINER, OIL 43,05
20 60NDB4719 SCREW M6X20 0
21 800041693 O-RING 0
22 8000B4195 HOSE, OIL DELIVERY 37,8
23 800025593 SEAL RING 0
24 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0
25 800073011 PLUG, OIL DRAIN 9,45
26 62N015679 WASHER 0
27 8000B5425 FILTER, OIL 12,6
28 80A0B2649 COVER, OIL ELEMENT 24,15
29 800035840 O-RING 3250 63.17X2.62 0
30 8000B3240 SPRING 0