Welcome

G09 - Engine Electric System


G09 - ENGINE ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8763 SWITCH, GEAR POSITION 135,45
2 8A0042700 O-RING 23.52X1.78 1,05
3 60NDB2734 SCREW M5X12 0
4 8000A7862 SWITCH, OIL PRESSURE 25,2
5 62N015676 WASHER 17X10.2X1 0
6 800090184 SENSOR, TACHOMETER 78,75
7 800022551 O-RING 2056 14X1.78 0
8 60NDB2734 SCREW M5X12 0
9 8000B7884 SPARK PLUG NGK CR9EIB-9 17,85
9 800099561 SPARK PLUG NGK CR9EKB 79,17
10 8000B5422 SENSOR WATER TEMPERATURE 38,85
11 8000B8312 GENERATOR 453,6
12 8F00B2790 SCREW M12X20 7,35
13 800064846 WASHER 1,05
14 60NDB4867 SCREW M5X30 1,05
15 8000B4383 RETAINING PLATE 3,15
16 60NDB4395 SCREW M5X8 0
17 8000B4334 STARTING MOTOR 429,45
18 800091597 O-RING 2,1
19 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0
20 8000B2787 COIL, IGNITION 119,7
21 8000B6056 BRACKET COIL 21
22 60NDB2737 SCREW M6X25 0
23 60NDB2735 SCREW M6X16 0