Welcome

G14 - Exaust System


G14 - EXAUST SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B9616 GUARD, SILENCER 94,5
2 8A00B9417 SILENCER, EXHAUST 867,3
3 8000B9614 EXHAUST MANIFOLD 979,65
4 8A00B9339 SENSOR LAMBDA SOND 181,65
5 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0
6 8000B8414 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, RH 111,3
7 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0
8 8000B3678 SPACER 3,15
9 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0
10 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0
11 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,05
12 8000B3677 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,05
13 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,1
14 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0
15 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0
16 8000B9886 BRACKET, SILENCER 8,4
17 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,05
18 800090943 BUSH WITH COLLAR 1,05
19 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0
20 8000B3677 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 1,05
21 8000B3678 SPACER 3,15
22 80A0B9418 END PART, UPPER 47,25
23 80A0B9419 END PART, CENTER 45,15
24 80A0B9420 END PART, LOWER 44,1
25 8A00B9421 SCREW 0
26 8000B2722 WASHER 16X6.4X1.5 0
27 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0
28 8000B2711 NUT FLANGE M6 0
29 8000B8645 BRACKET 10,5
30 800041874 GROMMET 24X13X9 1,05
31 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0
32 8000B8413 COVER, EXHAUST PIPE, LH 111,3
33 8000B9617 HOLDER PLATE 13,65
34 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0
35 80A089293 DAMPER D18-D8-SP7.5 0
36 8000B2799 SPACER 1,05
37 8000B2721 WASHER 15X6.3X0.5 0