Welcome

A02 - Rear Frame Assembly


A02 - REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B8168 REAR FRAME 498,75
2 8000B9714 CAP 1,05
3 8000B6508 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,05
4 8000B8611 SPACER 4,2
5 8A00B5762 NUT M6 2,1
6 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0
7 8A00B5650 SCREW, SPECIAL M8X1,25 2,1
8 8J00B2681 SCREWTEF M6X1X35 CH8 0
9 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0
10 800066308 GROMMET 0
11 8000B5959 WASHER 0
12 8000B8528 BRACKET, SEAT 38,85
13 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,05
14 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,1
15 8A00B8511 FENDER REAR, INNER 51,45
15 8000B8511 FENDER REAR, INNER 38,85
16 8A00B5920 SCREW M5 3,15