Welcome

B03 - Front Suspension Assembly


B03 - FRONT  SUSPENSION ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C0602 FRONT CUSHION ASSY RIGHT 874,65
2 8000C0601 FRONT CUSHION ASSY LEFT 874,65
3 8000B9748 STEM, STEERING 223,65
4 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
5 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
6 8000B9378 HOLDER, HANDLE LOWER 49,35
7 8000C0562 LABEL, TIRE, INFORMATION 2,1
8 800090897 RING, DUST COVER 8,4
9 8000B6249 DAMPER 1,05
10 8B0090280 THREAD, STEERING HEAD TOP 31,5
11 8000B9746 HEAD, STEERING STEM 255,15
12 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
13 8000B9319 SCREW TE M10X1,25 3,15
14 8000B8228 HANDLEBAR BRACKET, UPPER 57,75
15 8C00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X24 1,05
16 8000B9654 HANBLEBAR 148,05
17 8000B6248 CUP 1,05
18 8A00B6250 SPACER 5,25