Welcome

C01 - Rear Wheel Assembly


C01 - REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80A0B9888 RIM, REAR WHEEL 751,8
2 8000B5930 CHAIN LINK D.I.D. 525 VAZ 12,6
3 8000B3195 VALVE, TUBELESS TIRE 5,25
4 8000C4253 HUB, ECCENTRIC 548,1
5 800084909 SEAL, OIL 12,6
6 8000B7316 SPACER, HUB BEARING 35,7
7 8000B3198 AXLE, REAR WHEEL 698,25
8 8000B5947 PIN 8,4
9 800084890 FLANGE REAR BRAKE DISC 87,15
10 80A084902 SCREW 4,2
11 8000B5926 DISC REAR BRAKE 96,6
12 8A00B5927 SCREW M7 4,2
13 800084891 NUT SPECIAL M7 7,35
14 8A00B5928 BRACKET, REAR CALIPER 91,35
15 800086702 O-RING 82.22X2.62 0
16 800084893 WASHER 81X93X0.7 3,15
17 800084913 SPRING RING 4,2
18 800084904 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE LEFT 55,65
19 800084898 RETAINER, NUT 12,6
20 80A0B5204 CALIPER, REAR BRAKE 197,4
21 8000B5975 PADS SET, REAR BRAKE 58,8
22 8000B5899 TOOTHED WHEEL 15,75
23 800095277 PIN, BRAKE PADS 17,85
24 800095278 PLUG, DRAIN 8,4
25 800048432 CAP, BLEEDER SCREW 8,4
26 8A00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X20 1,05
27 8000C0756 DRUM, SPROCKET MOUNTING 143,85
28 8B00B7330 REAR SPROCKET T41 88,2
29 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0
30 8000B2151 MOUNT RUBBER 1,05
31 8000B2150 SPACER 15,75
32 800084894 WASHER 48.5X65X0.5 1,05
33 800084903 NUT, REAR WHEEL SPINDLE RH 63
34 800084899 RETAINER, NUT 7,35
35 8C00B5929 CHAIN DID 138,6
36 800094030 GUARD 0
37 8000C0759 FINAL SPROKET SLEEVE 129,15
38 80A0A3248 SCREW 5,25
39 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0
40 8000B7768 SENSOR, SPEED 67,2
41 8D00B2693 SCREW M4X8 0
42 8C00B7973 DRIVE SPROCKETS & CHAIN SET 259,35
43 8000C2249 SCREW M6X25 0