Welcome

D02 - Right Hand Footrest Assembly


D02 - RIGHT HAND FOOTREST ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8A00B9606 BRACKET, FOOTREST RH 207,9
2 8000B8210 COVER, FRONT FOOTREST RH 9,45
3 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0
4 800001199 O-RING 11.11X1.78 0
5 8000B9881 CLAMP 0
6 8D00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X16 0
7 8000B8208 FOOTREST, RIGHT 42
8 8A00B2769 PIN, FOOTREST 1,05
9 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0
10 80A090418 SPRING, FOOTREST 1,05
11 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0
12 8000A8947 BOLT, BRAKE HOSE 6,3
13 8B00B2690 SCREW TCEIF M8X22 1,05
14 800021480 WASHER 14X10.2X1 0
15 8000B8212 PEDAL, BRAKE 67,2
16 8F00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X22 0
17 8000B9602 PLATE COMP. 14,7
18 8000B2723 WASHER 20X8.2X1 0
19 8000B5429 SWITCH, STOP 23,1
20 800089313 CYLINDER, REAR MASTER 77,7
21 800090315 RESERVOIR, BRAKE FLUID REAR 5,25
22 8E0070266 TUBO OLIO FRENO 0
23 800070700 SPRING 2,1
24 8A00B2802 AXE, PEDAL M8X39.2 CH6 7,35
25 8000B2800 YOKE REAR BRAKE LEVER 5,25
26 61ND15062 NUT M6X1 0
27 800092247 BAND, RUBBER 62 MM 1,05
28 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0
29 800094170 SPRING 2,1
30 6BN021507 BALL 1/4 0
31 800094171 BUSH, REAR FOOTREST SWING 1,05
32 8000B9608 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 19,95
33 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,05
34 8000B9610 GUARD FRONT STEP RH 23,1
35 8000B9294 BRACKET, RIGHT BAG 31,5
36 8000B9295 GROMMET 3,15
37 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0
37 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0
38 8000B9721 BRACKET, SILENCER 15,75
39 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05