Welcome

E01 - Fairing Assembly


E01 - FAIRING ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 80B0B9379 COWLING ASSY 339,15
1 80A0B9379 COWLING ASSY 339,15
1 8000B9379 COWLING ASSY 339,15
2 80B0C0620 COVER, BODY COWL 0
2 80A0C0620 COVER, BODY COWL 0
2 8000C0620 COVER, BODY COWL 0
3 80B0B9380 EMBLEM STRADALE 800 5,25
3 80A0B9380 EMBLEM STRADALE 800 5,25
3 8000B9380 EMBLEM STRADALE 800 5,25
4 80C0B9263 COWL, SIDE UPPER 82,95
4 80B0B9263 COWL, SIDE UPPER 82,95
4 80A0B9263 COWL, SIDE UPPER 82,95
5 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0
6 8000B8483 COWLING 151,2
7 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,05
8 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
9 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0
10 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,05
11 8000B5958 WASHER 0
12 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,05
13 8000B5959 WASHER 0
14 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,1
15 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,05
16 8000B9750 BRACKET 0
17 8000B9749 BRACKET, COWLING 37,8
18 8000B8234 U BOLT RIGHT 8,4
19 8000B8235 U-BOLT LEFT 8,4
20 8C00B2769 PIN 5,25
21 800090429 E RING 5 MM DIN 6799 0
22 60ND02487 SCREW TCEI M5X0,8-CH4-L20 0
23 80E0C0490 FRONT FENDER 205,8
23 80D0C0490 FRONT FENDER 205,8
23 80C0C0490 FRONT FENDER 205,8
24 8000B8786 GUARD, ADHESIVE 5,25
25 8000B8876 PLATE, RH 8,4
26 8000B8877 LEFT BRACKET 8,4
27 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0
28 800091022 NUT M4X0.7 1,05
29 8A0090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4X13.7 0
30 8000B8758 CLAMPER FR BRAKE HOSE 12,6
31 8AA0B2778 SCREW 0
32 8000B8476 BRACKET, FRONT FENDER RH 9,45
33 8000B8475 BRACKET FRONT FENDER LH 9,45
34 8000B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X8 2,1
35 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0
36 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0
37 8B00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X16 1,05
38 8A00A5257 SCREW M5X10 0
39 8000B5952 HOSE GUIDE 2,1
40 8000C0491 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER LEFT ABS 5,25
41 8000C0492 EMBLEM FRONT FENDER RIGHT ABS 5,25
42 8000B5959 WASHER 0
43 8A00B5920 SCREW M5 3,15
44 8000B9266 WINDSCREEN 51,45
45 8000B9713 STAY, WINDSHIELD 16,8
46 8000B9270 WASHER 6,3
47 8000B9271 WASHER, RUBBER 18X11,8X3 0
48 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0
49 8000C1280 SCREW M6 9,45
50 800023106 O-RING 10.31X6.75X1.78 0
51 8000C1283 WASHER 0
52 8000C1281 NUT M6 8,4
53 8000B9788 PIN DOWEL 2,1
54 8000B9789 DAMPER 1,05
55 8000B9790 SCREW, SPECIAL M5 5,25
56 80A0B9264 BRACKET, COWLING 73,5
57 8000C1282 NUT M4 3,15