Welcome

E04 - Fuel Tank Assembly


E04 - FUEL TANK ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 800092664 LABEL, UNLEADED FUEL 0
2 8000B8604 BRACKET SIDE COVER, RH 9,45
3 8000B8605 BRACKET SIDE COVER, LEFT 9,45
4 8E00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8 0
5 8000A9698 LABEL, WARNING 4,2
6 80B0B9404 FUEL TANK 1272,6
6 80A0B9404 FUEL TANK 1272,6
6 8000B9404 FUEL TANK 1272,6
7 80Z090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 9,45
7 80A090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 14,7
7 800090322 EMBLEM FUEL TANK MV 11,55
8 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,05
9 8B0090901 SCREW M4X8 0
10 8A0091688 HOSE, RUBBER 3,15
11 8000B5958 WASHER 0
12 800091689 JOINT Y 3,15
13 8D0091688 HOSE, BREATHER 7,35
14 8000B3781 FIXING SCREW 5,25
15 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,05
16 800091633 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,05
17 8000B8484 COVER, MAIN SWITCH 25,2
18 8000B7250 LABEL FUEL CAUTION 1,05
19 8000C1005 FIXING PIN 5,25
20 8000B2672 SCREW M6X11.7X21 1,05
21 800088522 BRACKET 4,2
22 800088523 GASKET 0