Welcome

E05 - Rear Frame Assembly


E05 - REAR FRAME ASSEMBLY
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B8580 CUSHION, REAR 1,05
2 8000B8581 CUSHION, FRONT 1,05
3 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0
4 80E0B8512 COVER-TAIL 193,2
4 80D0B8512 COVER-TAIL 193,2
4 80A0B8512 COVER-TAIL 193,2
5 80B0B9391 COVER, FRAME REAR LEFT 154,35
5 80A0B9391 COVER, FRAME REAR LEFT 154,35
5 8000B9391 COVER, FRAME REAR LEFT 154,35
6 80B0B9393 EMBLEM STRADALE 800 7,35
6 80A0B9393 EMBLEM STRADALE 800 7,35
6 8000B9393 EMBLEM RIVALE TL-800CC 7,35
7 8000B5959 WASHER 0
8 8000B5920 SCREW M5 2,1
9 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,1
10 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,05
11 8000B2707 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5X0.8 H6 CH8 0
12 8000B8579 LOCK PLATE 15,75
13 8E00B2695 SCREW TSEI M6X1X20 0
14 80B0B9392 COVER, FRAME REAR RIGHT 154,35
14 80A0B9392 COVER, FRAME REAR RIGHT 154,35
14 8000B9392 COVER, FRAME REAR RIGHT 154,35
15 80B0B9394 EMBLEM STRADALE 800 7,35
15 80A0B9394 EMBLEM STRADALE 800 7,35
15 8000B9394 EMBLEM RIVALE TL-800CC 7,35
16 8000B9194 SEAT 253,05
17 800090380 CUSHION, SEAT 3,15
18 8000B8599 LUGGAGE BOX 5,25
19 8000B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X10 1,05
20 8000C0216 WASHER 0
21 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0
22 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0
23 8000C1030 CARRIER SET 25,2
23 8000B9274 CARRIER SET 95,55
24 8C00B2720 WASHER 12X6,1X0,7 0
25 8J00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X40 1,05
26 8000B9376 FLANGE, RIGHT 4,2
27 8000B9375 FLANGE LEFT 4,2
28 8A00B2778 SCREW, TAPPING 0
29 8000C0214 CUSHION, SEAT 60,9
30 8000B9840 FENDER, REAR 18,9
31 8000B2798 SPACER WITH COLLAR 1,05
32 8B00B4221 SCREW M5X14 3,15