Welcome

H02 - Accessories and Kits


H2 - ACCESSORIES AND KITS
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C1493 KIT TOP CASE 552,3
2 8000B9730 HANDLE, PILLION RIDER 64,05
3 8M00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X1 3,15
4 8A00B8511 FENDER REAR, INNER 51,45
5 8000B9726 FRAME, TRAVEL TRUNK 227,85
6 8000B9724 UPPER U-BOLT 2,1
7 8000B9723 LOWER U BOLT 42
8 8A00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X14 1,05
9 8000B9722 SPACER 12,6
10 8000B2712 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M8X1.25 H8.5 CH12 0
11 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0
12 8000B2799 SPACER 1,05
13 8E00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X22 0
14 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0
15 8000B9714 CAP 1,05
16 8000B9729 TOP CASE 275,1
17 8000B9727 LOCK, SET, FRONT BOX 0
18 8000C1495 HEATED GRIPS KIT 265,65
19 8D00B9492 COMANDO GAS D.B.W. 163,8
20 8000B9495 HAND GRIP WITH HEATER LH 68,25
21 8000C1321 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 3,15
22 8000B9618 CONTROL UNIT, HAND GRIP WITH HEATER 100,8
23 8000B9979 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 15,75
24 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0
25 8000C2488 BRACKET 1,05
26 800053724 CLAMP, RUBBER 39 MM 0
27 800056783 CLAMP 142 MM 0
28 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0
29 8000C2442 SIDE BAG SET 844,2
30 8000B9274 CARRIER SET 95,55
31 8000B9376 FLANGE, RIGHT 4,2
32 8000B9375 FLANGE LEFT 4,2
33 8A00B2778 SCREW, TAPPING 0
34 8000B9294 BRACKET, RIGHT BAG 31,5
35 8000B9293 BRACKET, LEFT BAG 31,5
36 8000B9295 GROMMET 3,15
37 8C00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X18 0
38 8000C0508 LOCK, BAG COVER 35,7
39 8000B9922 RING 2,1
40 8000B9923 SPRING 1,05
41 8000B9368 HARNESS, WIRING SIDE BAG 130,2
42 8B00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING PH-AB 2,9X13 0
43 8000C2440 SIDE BAG, RIGHT 454,65
44 800066449 FAIRLEAD 0
45 8000B9290 TAIL LAMP, RH 124,95
46 62ND15548 WASHER 15X5.3X1 0
47 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,1
48 80A0A3886 NUT, SELF-LOCKING M5 0
49 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,05
50 8000B9367 HARNESS, WIRING SIDE BAG 84
51 8000B9400 COVER, RH 52,5
52 8000B9402 EMBLEM MV AGUSTA 5,25
53 8000B5203 GLUE 0
54 800090427 QUICK FASTENING 2,1
55 800089751 WASHER 0
56 8000B9882 PIN 9,45
57 8000C2441 SIDE BAG, LEFT 454,65
58 8000B9289 TAIL LAMP, LH 124,95
59 8000B9399 COVER, LH 52,5
60 8000C1032 RAIN COVER RH 0
61 8000C1031 RAIN COVER LH 0
62 8000C3159 LOCK, BAG COVER 28,35