Welcome

F01 - Electric System


F01 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C0162 HAND-GUARD/FLASHER RIGHT RH 121,3
2 80A0B2778 SCREW, TAPPING 3,9X9,5 1,08
3 8A00C1134 MIRROR, RIGHT 84,02
4 8000B6169 PIN 7,17
5 8000B6168 GASKET, MIRROR RH 6,83
6 8000B6170 NUT, MIRROR LOCK 5,02
7 8000B6167 GASKET, MIRROR LH 6,83
8 8A00B4221 SCREW M5X12 2,82
9 8G00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X30 0,78
10 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,83
11 8000B8602 SCREW M6 5,29
12 80H0B8506 COVER, RH 0
12 80F0B8506 COVER, RH 53,43
12 80D0B8506 COVER, RH 53,43
12 80A0B8506 COVER, RH 53,43
12 80A0B8506 COVER, RH 53,43
12 80A0B8506 COVER, RH 53,43
13 8AA0B2777 SCREW, TAPPING 2,9X9,5 0,55
14 8000C0161 HAND-GUARD/FLASHER LIGHT LH 121,3
15 80A0B2778 SCREW, TAPPING 3,9X9,5 1,08
16 8A00C1135 MIRROR, LEFT 84,02
17 8A00B9511 BRACKET, LH 33,78
18 8A00B9512 BRACKET, RH 33,78
19 80H0B8505 COVER, LH 0
19 80F0B8505 COVER, LH 53,43
19 80D0B8505 COVER, LH 53,43
19 80A0B8505 COVER, LH 53,43
19 80A0B8505 COVER, LH 53,43
19 80A0B8505 COVER, LH 53,43
20 8000B8464 BRACKET, KNUCLE GUARD RH 16,09
21 8A00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X10 2,35
22 8000B6298 HORN 22,8
23 8A00B2677 SCREW 1,11
24 8000C1399 WIRING HARNESS 967,88
24 8000B9862 WIRING HARNESS 1238,8
25 8000B9508 BRACKET, KNUCLE GUARD LH 11,77
26 8A00B2687 SCREW TCEIF M5X10 2,35