Welcome

F02 - Front Headlight


F02 - FRONT HEADLIGHT
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C0241 HEAD LIGHT 686,9
2 8A00B3600 PAD, VIBRATION DAMPER 0,66
3 8000C2767 CORD, HEADLIGHT 11,76
3 8000C2766 CORD, HEADLIGHT 11,76
4 8F00B2672 SCREW M6X18 1,91
5 800046893 CLIP NUT M6 2,11
6 8000B9620 METER 735,37
7 800056752 DAMPER 5,58
8 62ND15635 WASHER 0,06
9 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
10 80A0C0238 STAY, HEADLIGHT 129,03
11 60ND02518 SCREW TCEI M6X1X65 0,48
12 8000C0252 BRACKET, RH 2,42
13 8000C0251 BRACKET, LH 2,42
14 8R00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X12 0,72
15 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,83
16 8000C0237 FLASHER RELAY HOLDER 1,93
17 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
18 8000B9739 FLASHER RELAY 61,15
19 8000C1427 CLAMP 0,76
20 8000C1467 BRACKET 0
21 8000B9618 CONTROL UNIT, HAND GRIP WITH HEATER 96,41
22 8000C1321 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 3,21
23 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,2
24 8000B3764 SPACER 18X10X9 2,11
25 8E00B9347 SCREW M5X20 0,55
26 8A00B6507 DAMPER 14X7X8 1,03
27 8000C0250 USB SOCKET 48,13
28 800092663 CUSHION 16 MM 0,83
29 8000C0375 BRACKET METER 42,4
30 8000C0376 DAMPER 0