Welcome

F03 - Electric System


F03 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000C0228 BATTERY 124,79
2 8000C0222 BOX, BATTERY 12,23
3 800095828 VIBRATION DAMPER 2,35
4 8000B2799 SPACER 1,79
5 800089293 VIBRATION DAMPER 0,83
6 8A00B8095 WIRE, ENGINE EARTH 11,94
7 8A00B5428 SWITCH, STAND 36,57
8 8000C1356 SCREW TEF M6X1 0,75
9 60NDB3397 SCREW M6X45 0,89
10 8A00B2680 SCREW TEF M5X0.8X8 CH8 0,34
11 8000B2708 NUT FLANGE M5X0.8 0,11
12 8000C0223 PIN M6 4,65
13 8B00B2672 BOLT, FLANGE M6X21 0,34
14 8A00B2778 SCREW, TAPPING 0,89
15 8000A6749 RELAY 13,21
16 800066339 SEAT, BATTERY 1,5
17 8000B8096 CABLE STARTER RELAY-STARTING MOTOR 15,89
18 8000C0229 BRACKET, RELAY 6,65
19 800099419 VIBRATION DAMPER 1,39
20 8000C2165 SEAT, BATTERY 0
21 8000C1397 HARNESS, WIRING 26,59
22 800092257 LABEL, WARNING BATTERY 2,59
23 8000B3109 CABLE STARTER RELAY-STARTING MOTOR 12,12
24 8C00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11
25 8000C0231 BRACKET FUSE 10,64
26 8A00B5919 SCREW M5 2,01
27 8000C0163 BRACKET, SOCKET 12V 4,8
28 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,21
29 8000C0434 SOCKET 12V 29,04
30 8000C0227 ELCTRICAL DEVICES HOUSING 11,63
31 800091115 RELAY, STARTING MOTOR 39,91
32 8000B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X8 CH8 0,27
33 8A00B2778 SCREW, TAPPING 0,89
34 8000C0225 GUIDE, CABLE 8,64
35 80A090392 SPACER 12X8X6X5.2 0,78
36 8C00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X14 0,21
37 8000C0224 GUIDE, CABLE 0,86
38 8E00B2672 SCREW TFEI M6X1 D11,7 L14 1,64
39 8000C0230 BRACKET, CONNECTOR 5,72
40 8000B9875 ACCELEROMETER 177,4
41 60ND07305 SCREW TCEI M3X0,5 0,19
42 8000C0693 PLATE 0