Welcome

F05 - Electric System


F05 - ELECTRIC SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8V00C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8T00C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8R00C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8P00C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8P00B9366 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8M00C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8G00C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8G00B9366 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8D00C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8D00B9366 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8C00C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 0
1 8C00B9366 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303,7
1 8B00B9366 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303,7
1 8A00B9366 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303,7
1 8000C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303,7
1 8000C3669 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303,7
1 8000B9366 ENGINE CONTROL UNIT 1303,7
2 8000C0232 BRACKET, CONTROL UNIT 5,72
3 8A00B2677 SCREW 0,91
4 8000C0233 DAMPER, MOUNT 5,84
5 8000C0921 DAMPER, MOUNT, SENSOR 7,17
6 8000A1873 COLLAR, RR 5,65
7 8F00B2672 SCREW M6X18 2
8 8000C0219 SENSOR, LEAN ANGLE 167,47
9 8000C0243 PLATE 8,19
10 80A084658 SCREW 0,81
11 8A0095500 CUSHION RUBBER 0,49
12 8000C0433 BRACKET, SOCKET 12V 6,88
13 8000B5919 SCREW M5 1,16
14 8000C0434 SOCKET 12V 30,49
15 8000C0259 PLATE, RECTIFIER FITTING 9,76
16 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
17 8000C0217 RECTIFIER & REGULATOR 151,12
18 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,47
19 8000C0218 BLUETOOTH DEVICE 134,26
20 8B00B2777 SCREW, TAPPING PH-AB 2,9X13 0,5
21 8000C0408 BRACKET 0
22 8A00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X10 CH8 0,22
23 8000C0409 DAMPER, MOUNT 7,15
24 8000B9874 CONTROL UNIT ELDOR 544,36
25 8000C0410 BRACKET 5,96
26 800090901 SCREW, SPECIAL M4 1,59
27 8000B9875 ACCELEROMETER 186,27
28 60ND07305 SCREW TCEI M3X0,5 0,19
29 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,26