Welcome

G08 - Cooling System


G08 - COOLING SYSTEM
Ref. Code Description Note Price excl. tax (€)
1 8000B5430 BLOWER ASSY 165,09
2 8000B6058 BLOWER ASSY FIXING SET 29,45
3 8000B7720 BRACE, RADIATORS 42,04
4 8D00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X20 1
5 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,34
6 8F00B2688 SCREW TCEIF M6X25 0,92
7 8000C2225 CAP, WATER RESERVOIR TANK 0
8 800062651 DAMPER 22X10X12 1,86
9 800062652 SPACER 10X6.25X13.5 1,29
10 8E00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X20 CH8 0,34
11 8000B7354 SHROUD, FAN 25,12
12 8000B7719 BRACKET, WATER BYPASS 5,51
13 8000B5959 WASHER 0,45
14 8A00B5920 SCREW M5 3,11
15 8W0091037 HOSE 0
16 8000B6026 HOSE, PURGE 8,75
17 8000B2710 NUT, SELF-LOCKING 0,45
18 8T0066179 HOSE, RUBBER 3,14
19 8A0092256 CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM 1,29
20 8000B7541 SPACER D21XD9.25XD6.2 4,17
21 8000B6022 DAMPER 0,72
22 8000C0254 COOLER 506,61
23 8A00B6019 CAP, RADIATOR 19,95
24 8000B6059 PLATE 10,77
25 8000B5422 SENSOR WATER TEMPERATURE 37,62
26 8000B6023 HOSE, RADIATOR INLET 12,55
27 8F0092249 CLAMP CLIC 96 32.5 MM 1,08
28 8Z0092249 CLAMP CLIC 1,01
29 60NDB4452 SCREW M6X12 0,56
30 8G00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X25 0,34
31 8000B6024 HOSE, COOLING, RADIATOR- PUMP 27,6
32 800063150 NUT, SPRING M5X0.8X16 1,2
33 8000B7166 OIL COOLER 334,04
34 8F0092249 CLAMP CLIC 96 32.5 MM 1,08
35 8Z0092249 CLAMP CLIC 1,01
36 8000B6734 PLATE 2,99
37 8B00B2681 SCREW TEF M6X1X12 CH8 0,34
38 8000B5811 NUT CLIP M5 1,34
39 8000B7981 HOSE, LH 99,34
40 8E0092256 CLAMP CLIC 1,34
41 8000B7980 HOSE, RH 99,34
42 800054147 O-RING 15.6X1.78 1,21
43 8000C2226 EXPANSION BOX 16,54
44 800092661 CLAMP 2.4X92 0,7
45 8B00B5919 SCREW M5 1,11